Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 21/12/19 | |||
|[[Quest to Find Connogan Gill]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30/12/19 | |||
|[[Quest to Clear the Crypts]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/01/19 | |||
|[[Quest to Find the Traitor Krynt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/01/19 | |||
|[[Quest to do Something or Other]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/01/19 | |||
|[[Midweek Mission]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/01/19 | |||
|[[Twilight in Myste-Hass]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/02/19 | |||
|[[Quest to Locate a Vampire]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/02/19 | |||
|[[Return to the Wilds]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15/02/19 | |||
|[[Risk & Reward]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/02/19 | |||
|[[The Eagle Has Landed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/02/19 | |||
|[[Throlti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/02/19 | |||
|[[Tower of Hags]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/03/19 | |||
|[[Deeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/03/19 | |||
|[[Breach]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/03/19 | |||
|[[Trial of the Blood Stone]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/03/19 | |||
|[[Fever: Troll Hunt & Changeling]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/03/19 | |||
|[[One of Twelve]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/03/19 | |||
|[[Two-Headed Monster]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/03/19 | |||
|[[Abomination]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/03/19 | | 30/03/19 |