Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 16/07/19 | |||
|[[Tower of Dariss]] / [[Chasing the Dragon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/07/19 | |||
|[[Return to the Tower]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09/08/19 | |||
|[[The Eagle and the Hydra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13/08/19 | |||
|[[The Elementalist's Lair]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15/08/19 | |||
|[[Return to the North Woods]] / [[She Who is Wise]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/08/19 | |||
|[[Island of Ruins]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/09/19 | |||
|[[Knightfall: Ardanath Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/09/19 | |||
|[[Return to the North Woods]] / [[Upon the Sand]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/09/19 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon]] / [[Xafiq's Lair]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/09/19 | |||
|[[Ruins on the Western Coat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17/09/19 | | 17/09/19 |