Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 17/09/19 | |||
|[[Quarry of Fate]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/09/19 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon]] / [[The Spider's Lair]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/09/19 | |||
|[[Cross Roads]] / [[White Skull]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1/10/19 | |||
|[[Blue Claw]] / [[A Harpy's Nest]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3/10/19 | |||
|[[A Crown of Scales]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/10/19 | |||
|[[Business in Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/10/19 | |||
|[[North Woods]] / [[Path Between the Mountains]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15/10/19 | |||
|[[The Search for Berticus]] / [[Warehouse 49]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/10/19 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon]] / [[Ruins on the Western Coast]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/10/19 | |||
|[[The Cult]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29/10/19 | |||
|[[Xafiq's Lair]] / [[Warehouse 49]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/11/19 | | 05/11/19 |