Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 28/01/20 – 06/02/20 | |||
|[[The North Woods]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/02/20 – 18/02/20 | |||
|[[Blood Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20/02/20 | |||
|[[Bards, Bards, Bards]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/02/20 | |||
|[[Unleash the Titan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/03/20 – 07/03/20 | |||
|[[Enquiries in Town & the Resurrection]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/03/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: The Temple of Fate]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/03/20 | |||
|[[Unleash the Titan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19/03/20 | | 19/03/20 |