Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 19/03/20 | |||
|[[The Temple of Resurrection]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07/04/20 | |||
|[[Loose Ends]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/04/20 | |||
|[[Return to Bruidor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21/04/20 | |||
|[[On the Wall]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23/04/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: Call of the Depths]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/04/20 | |||
|[[Embrace Imogen]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05/05/20 | |||
|[[Beyond the Mirror]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/05/20 | |||
|[[New in Town]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/05/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: The Lighthouse]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/05/20 | |||
|[[Return to Bruidor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21/05/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: Return to the Lighthouse]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/05/20 | |||
|[[The Catacombs]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/05/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: Fate]] | |||
|- | |||
| 02/06/20 | |||
|[[Remy's Necklace]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09/06/20 - 12/06/20 | |||
|[[Return to Bruidor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16/06/20 | |||
|[[Temple Tour]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/06/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: The Sea Elves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23/06/20 | | 23/06/20 |