Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 23/06/20 | |||
|[[The Pyramid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/06/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: Rescue Otogi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30/06/20 - 07/07/20 | |||
|[[South Eastern Island]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09/07/20 | |||
|[[The Catacombs]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/07/20 | |||
|[[Interns with the Militia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16/07/20 | |||
|[[Canis' Soul: Research]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/07/20 | |||
|[[The Temple of Dariss]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30/07/20 | |||
|[[Remy's Necklace]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04/08/20 | |||
|[[To Hunt a Witch]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/08/20 | |||
|[[Blue Claw Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13/08/20 | |||
|[[Beyond the Mirror]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/08/20 | |||
|[[Pie Eating Competition]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20/08/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: A Village by the Water]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/08/20 - 27/08/20 | |||
|[[Canis' Soul]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/09/20 | | 01/09/20 | ||
Line 30: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01/10/20 - 06/10/20 | | 01/10/20 - 06/10/20 | ||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: Village by the Water | |[[Chasing the Dragon: Village by the Water Pt.3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13/10/20 - 20/10/20 - 27/10/20 - 04/11/20 | | 13/10/20 - 20/10/20 - 27/10/20 - 04/11/20 | ||
|[[The Temple of Dariss: The Tower of Dariss | |[[The Temple of Dariss: The Tower of Dariss Pt.2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15/10/20 | | 15/10/20 |