Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date of Session''' | |'''Date of Session''' | ||
|'''Event Title''' | |'''Event Title''' | ||
|- | |||
| 05/11/19 | |||
|[[New in Town: The Obsidian Tower]] / [[The North Woods]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/11/19 | |||
|[[Bards, Bards, Bards]] / [[Warehouse 49]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/11/19 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon]] / [[The Cult]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/11/19 | |||
|[[Insect Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/11/19 | |||
|[[Dreamers]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/12/19 | |||
|[[Unfinished Business]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/12/19 | |||
|[[Destiny]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13/12/19 | |||
|[[Winter's Festival]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07/01/20 | |||
|[[Winter's End]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/01/20 | |||
|[[Chasing the Dragon: The Lighthouse]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16/01/20 | |||
|[[Temple of Resurrection]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21/01/20 | |||
|[[The Swamp and the Hag]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28/01/20 – 06/02/20 | | 28/01/20 – 06/02/20 |