Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Event''' | |'''Event''' | ||
|- | |||
| 20/07/21 - 10/08/21 - 17/08/21 | |||
|[[Blue Claw Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/08/21 | |||
|[[The North Woods]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17/08/21 - 14/09/21 - 23/09/21 - 30/09/21 - 07/10/21 | | 17/08/21 - 14/09/21 - 23/09/21 - 30/09/21 - 07/10/21 |
Revision as of 22:06, 2 November 2021
Date | Event |
20/07/21 - 10/08/21 - 17/08/21 | Blue Claw Hunt |
12/08/21 | The North Woods |
17/08/21 - 14/09/21 - 23/09/21 - 30/09/21 - 07/10/21 | Blue Claw Hunt |
19/08/21 | Warehouse 49 |
09/09/21 - 16/09/21 - 02/11/21 | Scal-less |
19/10/21 | The North Woods |
21/10/21 | Warehouse 49 |
26/10/21 | Tower Patrol |
28/10/21 | Unfinished Business |
28/10/21 | Unleash the Titan |