Difference between revisions of "The Myste-Hass Calender"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Date''' | |'''Date''' | ||
|'''Event''' | |'''Event''' | ||
|- | |||
| 17/08/21 - 14/09/21 - 23/09/21 - 30/09/21 - 07/10/21 | |||
|[[Blue Claw Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/08/21 | |||
|[[Warehouse 49]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/09/21 - 16/09/21 - 02/11/21 | | 09/09/21 - 16/09/21 - 02/11/21 | ||
Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Unfinished Business]] | |[[Unfinished Business]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28/10/21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Unleash the Titan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:31, 2 November 2021
Date | Event |
17/08/21 - 14/09/21 - 23/09/21 - 30/09/21 - 07/10/21 | Blue Claw Hunt |
19/08/21 | Warehouse 49 |
09/09/21 - 16/09/21 - 02/11/21 | Scal-less |
19/10/21 | The North Woods |
21/10/21 | Warehouse 49 |
26/10/21 | Tower Patrol |
28/10/21 | Unfinished Business |
28/10/21 | Unleash the Titan |