Difference between revisions of "Into the Wilds: Upcoming Games & Quests"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|'''Quest Names''' | |'''Quest Names''' | ||
|'''Players''' | |'''Players''' | ||
|- | |||
|HB | |||
|22/10/21 | |||
|The North Woods: Tower in the West | |||
|<B>Ross Watts</B>, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne | |||
:Bench - Arthur Homer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB |
Revision as of 12:29, 21 February 2022
Key
- Bold = Posted the Request or Essential Player
- (Parenthesis) = Attendees Requested by Posting Player
Requested Games
DM | Date Requested | Quest Names | Players |
HB | 22/10/21 | The North Woods: Tower in the West | Ross Watts, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne
|
JB | 19/12/21 | Damsel in Distress | Ross Watts, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Arthur Homer, Dave Williams, Matthew Bawn, Sam Price |
JB | 30/12/21 | All Out of Wool | Arthur Homer, Nathan Wray, Josh Seymore, Xander Fielder, Adam Bridge, Lee Payne, Gaz Evans |
JB | 30/12/21 | Til in the Tower | Joel Priddey, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer |
JB | 15/01/22 | We're Putting the Cult Back Together | Arthur Homer, (Devan Coyne), Ross Watts, Darren Williams, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Xander Fielder |