Difference between revisions of "Into the Wilds: Upcoming Games & Quests"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB | ||
|30/12/ | |19/12/21 | ||
|Damsel in Distress | |||
|<B>Ross Watts</B>, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Arthur Homer, Dave Williams, Matthew Bawn, Sam Price | |||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|30/12/21 | |||
|All Out of Wool | |||
|<B>Arthur Homer</B>, Nathan Wray, Josh Seymore, Xander Fielder, Adam Bridge, Lee Payne, Gaz Evans | |||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|30/12/21 | |||
|Til in the Tower | |Til in the Tower | ||
|<B>Joel Priddey</B>, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer | |<B>Joel Priddey</B>, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB |
Revision as of 12:21, 21 February 2022
DM | Date Requested | Quest Names | Players |
JB | 19/12/21 | Damsel in Distress | Ross Watts, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Arthur Homer, Dave Williams, Matthew Bawn, Sam Price |
JB | 30/12/21 | All Out of Wool | Arthur Homer, Nathan Wray, Josh Seymore, Xander Fielder, Adam Bridge, Lee Payne, Gaz Evans |
JB | 30/12/21 | Til in the Tower | Joel Priddey, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer |
JB | 15/01/22 | We're Putting the Cult Back Together | Arthur Homer, (Devan Coyne), Ross Watts, Darren Williams, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Xander Fielder |