Difference between revisions of "Into the Wilds: Upcoming Games & Quests"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
(Created page with "Category:World of Tempress Category:Myste-Hass Category:Into the Wilds {| class="wikitable" |+Requested Games |- |'''DM''' |'''Date Requested''' |'''Quest Names'''...") |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Quest Names''' | |'''Quest Names''' | ||
|'''Players''' | |'''Players''' | ||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|30/12/2 | |||
|Til in the Tower | |||
|<B>Joel Priddey</B>, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB |
Revision as of 12:19, 21 February 2022
DM | Date Requested | Quest Names | Players |
JB | 30/12/2 | Til in the Tower | Joel Priddey, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer |
JB | 15/01/22 | We're Putting the Cult Back Together | Arthur Homer, (Devan Coyne), Ross Watts, Darren Williams, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Xander Fielder |