Difference between revisions of "Into the Wilds: Upcoming Games & Quests"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|<B>Ross Watts</B>, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne | |<B>Ross Watts</B>, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne | ||
:Bench - Arthur Homer | :Bench - Arthur Homer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB | ||
Line 62: | Line 57: | ||
|Reptiles Wanted | |Reptiles Wanted | ||
|<B>Sam Price</B>, Harriett Blakeman, Joel Priddey, Xander Fielder, Dan Gray, Ross Watts & Arthur Homer | |<B>Sam Price</B>, Harriett Blakeman, Joel Priddey, Xander Fielder, Dan Gray, Ross Watts & Arthur Homer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB | ||
Line 79: | Line 68: | ||
|<B>Harriett Blakeman</B>, (John Davis), (Ross Watts), (Dan Gray), (Darren Williams), (Dave Arrowsmith) & {Arthur Homer) | |<B>Harriett Blakeman</B>, (John Davis), (Ross Watts), (Dan Gray), (Darren Williams), (Dave Arrowsmith) & {Arthur Homer) | ||
:Bench - Matthew Bawn | :Bench - Matthew Bawn | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JB | |JB | ||
Line 90: | Line 73: | ||
|The Curse of the Captain | |The Curse of the Captain | ||
|<B>Josh Seymore</B>, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Dave Arrowsmith, Ross Watts, Joel Priddey & Sam Price | |<B>Josh Seymore</B>, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Dave Arrowsmith, Ross Watts, Joel Priddey & Sam Price | ||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|24/06/22 | |||
|Ironing Out The Problems | |||
|<B>Josh Seymore</B>, John Davis, Adam Bridge, Arthur Homer, Xander Fielder | |||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|24/06/22 | |||
|We're Going on an Elf Hunt | |||
|<B>Ross Watts</B>, John Davis, Harriett Blakeman, Devan Coyne, Matthew Bawn, Dave Arrowsmith & Darren Williams | |||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|24/06/22 | |||
|Gladiator Hunt | |||
|<B>Ross Watts</B>, John Davis, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Gz Ev, Josh Seymore & Matthew Bawn | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:20, 26 June 2022
Key
- Bold = Posted the Request or Essential Player
- (Parenthesis) = Attendees Requested by Posting Player
Requested Games
DM | Date Requested | Quest Names | Players |
JB | 4/9/21 | The Other Quarry | Harriett Blakeman, Ross Watts, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Devan Coyne, Dan gray, John Davis
|
AH | 5/12/21 | Blackrock | Ross Watts, Dave Arrowsmith, Rich Collier, Harriett Blakeman, John Davis, Devan Coyne |
JB | 19/3/21 | The Pyramid | Ross Watts, Dave Arrowsmith, Dan Gray, Nathan Wray, John Davis, Arthur Homer & Darren Williams
|
JB | 30/4/21 | The Intervention | Harriett Blakeman, (John Davis), (Ross Watts), (Joel Priddey), (Arthur Homer), (Dave Arrowsmith) & (Dan Gray) |
HB | 22/10/21 | The North Woods: Tower in the West | Ross Watts, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne
|
JB | 15/01/22 | We're Putting the Cult Back Together | Arthur Homer, (Devan Coyne), Ross Watts, Darren Williams, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Xander Fielder |
DG | 28/03/22 | Unleash the Titan | Sam Price, (Sparton Parton), (Gaz Ev), (Adam Bridge), (Josh Seymour), (Devan Coyne) & (Arthur Homer) |
JB | 10/04/22 | Reptiles Wanted | Sam Price, Harriett Blakeman, Joel Priddey, Xander Fielder, Dan Gray, Ross Watts & Arthur Homer |
JB | 15/04/22 | Expedition to Bruidor | John Davis, (Harriett Blakeman), (Ross Watts), (Dan Gray), Sam Price, Matthew Bawn & Josh Seymour |
JB | 16/04/22 | Red F***ing Dragon | Harriett Blakeman, (John Davis), (Ross Watts), (Dan Gray), (Darren Williams), (Dave Arrowsmith) & {Arthur Homer)
|
JB | 13/05/22 | The Curse of the Captain | Josh Seymore, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Dave Arrowsmith, Ross Watts, Joel Priddey & Sam Price |
JB | 24/06/22 | Ironing Out The Problems | Josh Seymore, John Davis, Adam Bridge, Arthur Homer, Xander Fielder |
JB | 24/06/22 | We're Going on an Elf Hunt | Ross Watts, John Davis, Harriett Blakeman, Devan Coyne, Matthew Bawn, Dave Arrowsmith & Darren Williams |
JB | 24/06/22 | Gladiator Hunt | Ross Watts, John Davis, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Gz Ev, Josh Seymore & Matthew Bawn |