Difference between revisions of "Into the Wilds: Upcoming Games & Quests"
From Into the Wilds Wiki
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Unleash the Titan | |Unleash the Titan | ||
|<B>Sam Price</B>, (Sparton Parton), (Gaz Ev), (Adam Bridge), (Josh Seymour), (Devan Coyne) & (Arthur Homer) | |<B>Sam Price</B>, (Sparton Parton), (Gaz Ev), (Adam Bridge), (Josh Seymour), (Devan Coyne) & (Arthur Homer) | ||
|- | |||
|JB | |||
|10/04/22 | |||
|Reptiles Wanted | |||
|<B>Sam Price</B>, Harriett Blakeman, Joel Priddey, Xander Fielder, Dan Gray, Ross Watts & 1 Space | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 17:46, 10 April 2022
Key
- Bold = Posted the Request or Essential Player
- (Parenthesis) = Attendees Requested by Posting Player
Requested Games
DM | Date Requested | Quest Names | Players |
AH | 16/7/21 | Chasing the Dragon | Ross Watts, John Davis, Xander Fielder, Devan Coyne, Sparton Parton, Josh Seymour |
JB | 4/9/21 | The Other Quarry | Harriett Blakeman, Ross Watts, Arthur Homer, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Devan Coyne, Dan gray, John Davis
|
JB | 25/11/21 | Housekeeping | Harriett Blakeman, (Ross Watts), (Arthur Homer), (Joel Priddey), (Chris Bebb), (Dave Arrowsmith) & (Darren Williams) |
AH | 5/12/21 | Blackrock | Ross Watts, Dave Arrowsmith, Rich Collier, Harriett Blakeman, John Davis, Devan Coyne |
JB | 19/3/21 | The Pyramid | Ross Watts, Dave Arrowsmith, Dan Gray, Nathan Wray, John Davis, Arthur Homer & Darren Williams
|
JB | 30/4/21 | The Intervention | Harriett Blakeman, (John Davis), (Ross Watts), (Joel Priddey), (Arthur Homer), (Dave Arrowsmith) & (Dan Gray) |
JB | 10/5/21 | Til's Buisness | Joel Priddey, (Harriett Blakeman), (John Davis), (Arthur Homer), Ross Watts, Devan Coyne |
HB | 22/10/21 | The North Woods: Tower in the West | Ross Watts, Joel Priddey, Gaz Evans, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Darren Williams, Devan Coyne
|
JB | 19/12/21 | Damsel in Distress | Ross Watts, Harriett Blakeman, Nathan Wray, Arthur Homer, Dave Williams, Matthew Bawn, Sam Price |
JB | 30/12/21 | All Out of Wool | Arthur Homer, Nathan Wray, Josh Seymore, Xander Fielder, Adam Bridge, Lee Payne, Gaz Evans |
JB | 30/12/21 | Til in the Tower | Joel Priddey, Ross Watts, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Matthew Bawn, Harriett Blakeman, Arthur Homer |
JB | 15/01/22 | We're Putting the Cult Back Together | Arthur Homer, (Devan Coyne), Ross Watts, Darren Williams, John Davis, Nathan Wray, Xander Fielder |
JB | 20/02/22 | The Church of Alaie | Josh Seymour, (Ross Watts), (Matthew Bawn), (Ollie Seymour), (Tom Seymour), (Adam Bridge) & (Jennifer Braid) |
DG | 28/03/22 | Unleash the Titan | Sam Price, (Sparton Parton), (Gaz Ev), (Adam Bridge), (Josh Seymour), (Devan Coyne) & (Arthur Homer) |
JB | 10/04/22 | Reptiles Wanted | Sam Price, Harriett Blakeman, Joel Priddey, Xander Fielder, Dan Gray, Ross Watts & 1 Space |